V 15-19 Snittlista
Namn Lag Ant serier Snitt Hcp
1 Monke Hägglund  Krif 21 190 20
2 Jan-Erik Lindblad Härnö Boys 18 188 22
3 Kennet Sjödin Krif 45 182 28
4 Anders Gustavsson Krif 48 179 31
5 Göran Näslund NGB 2 176 34
6 Solveig Mattsson Teamet 36 174 36
7 Anders Wagner EdmoLift 27 173 37
8 Per Hjortsmark EdmoLift 24 171 39
9 Rolf Norberg Westmans 17 170 40
10 Monica Fahlen NGB 39 170 40
11 Jörgen Malmin Härnö Boys 27 169 41
12 Pelle Gran EdmoLift 36 169 42
13 Erik Viking Krif 12 168 42
14 Lasse Carlbom NGB 37 168 42
15 Micke Jenssen NGB 44 166 44
16 Sven-Bruno Svensson Härnö Boys 9 165 45
17 Maj-Gun Sjödin Teamet 30 163 47
18 Erling Westman Westmans 23 162 48
19 Ingemar Vernersson Westmans 17 162 48
20 Stanley Lindblad Härnö Boys 24 161 49
21 Hans Lundholm EdmoLift 33 159 51
22 Gunnel Schölander Teamet 30 158 52
23 Micke Mattsson Teamet 3 158 52
24 Samuel Birgersson Lilla´s 33 157 53
25 Glen Iverssen NGB 15 157 53
26 Martin Åkerlund P-Bowling 38 155 55
27 Lilla Enkvist Lilla´s 48 155 55
28 Olle Carlström Härnö Boys 27 154 56
29 Janne Wiklund Bengá 48 151 59
30 David Nilsson EdmoLift 3 150 60
31 Lars-Erik Magnusson P-Bowling 29 150 60
32 Bengt Johansson Bengá 48 143 67
33 Mats Sjölund NGB 3 141 69
34 Janne Bohman P-Bowling 32 140 70
35 Hasse Pettersson Bengá 51 140 70
36 Pelle Malm Spishuset 42 139 72
37 Covic Zahha EdmoLift 6 136 74
38 Lelle Lassila Hmk 12 135 75
39 Pelle Höglund Krif 36 132 78
40 Johan Lassila Hmk 12 129 81
41 Tommy Birgersson Lillas 12 128 82
42 Jacob Häggblom Spishuset 15 126 84
43 Anders Åhlin Bengá 3 122 88
44 Joakim Carlbom NGB 3 122 88
45 Tommy Jansson Spishuset 36 122 88
46 Karro Lassila Hmk 12 117 100
47 Lasse Silwersten Spishuset 45 102 100
48 Therese Malm Spishuset 6 97 100
49
V45 Snittlista
Namn Lag Ant serier Snitt Hcp
1 Erling Westman Westmans 3 194 16
2 Anders Gustafsson Krif 3 174 36
3 Per Hjortsmark Edmo Lift 3 170 40
4 Monica Fahlen MoHeCa 3 169 41
5 Kenneth Sjödin Krif 3 165 45
6 Mikael Jensen MoHeCa 3 164 46
7 Olle Carlström Härnö Boys 3 161 49
8 David Nilsson Edmo Lift 3 158 52
9 Maj-Gun Sjödin Westmans 3 156 54
10 Pelle Östman Krif 3 156 54
11 Jan-Erik Lindblad Härnö Boys 3 149 61
12 Rolf Norberg Westmans 3 146 64
13 Lilla Enqvist Bengá 3 142 68
14 Janne Bohman  P-Bowling 6 140 70
15 Martin Åkerlund P-Bowling 3 138 72
16 Samuel Birgersson Härnö Boys 3 134 76
17 Covic Zahha Edmo Lift 3 133 77
18 Lars-Erik Magnusson P-Bowling 6 130 80
19 Joakim Brännström Bengá 3 117 93
20 Hasse Pettersson Bengá 3 97 113
21 Berit Wassberg MoHeCa 3 88 122